47 | NTH MN Blueberries
Details arrow_drop_down |
45 | Cherokee Impact Tigers -19
Details arrow_drop_down |
37 | Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BRU19-Cabrera
Details arrow_drop_down |
32 | LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco
Details arrow_drop_down |
32 | NTH QP United
Details arrow_drop_down |
30 | SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
Details arrow_drop_down |
30 | PCFC U19 Boys
Details arrow_drop_down |
29 | Lazers SC
Details arrow_drop_down |
29 | GSA 19U - Hernandez
Details arrow_drop_down |
29 | GSA South 19U Shafe
Details arrow_drop_down |
27 | DDY Team Harrington
Details arrow_drop_down |
26 | NTH MN Ajax
Details arrow_drop_down |
25 | NTH MN Eagles
Details arrow_drop_down |
24 | Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BRU19-Sharks-Mejia
Details arrow_drop_down |
24 | Roswell Italy
Details arrow_drop_down |
22 | SSA Cobb 19U Boys United-Whitworth
Details arrow_drop_down |
20 | LSA PFC United U18 - Coach Torres
Details arrow_drop_down |
20 | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Galaxy-Ray
Details arrow_drop_down |
17 | Georgia Rush Rec - GA Rush Rowdies
Details arrow_drop_down |
17 | Columbus Avengers
Details arrow_drop_down |
13 | Concorde Fire - Newtown U19 Boys
Details arrow_drop_down |
13 | Fayette Galaxy FC
Details arrow_drop_down |
12 | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Union-Price
Details arrow_drop_down |
12 | Fugees Soccer - BU19
Details arrow_drop_down |
12 | Cherokee Impact Amigos FC
Details arrow_drop_down |
12 | NTH MN Bullsharks
Details arrow_drop_down |
10 | Piedmont SA - Phoenix RU19
Details arrow_drop_down |
10 | Steamers FC - BRU19-Ramos
Details arrow_drop_down |
9 | Atlanta City - BU17
Details arrow_drop_down |
8 | Alpharetta Juggernaut
Details arrow_drop_down |
6 | LSA Crew U18
Details arrow_drop_down |
2 | LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores
Details arrow_drop_down |
1 | GSA North 19U Boys - Curtis
Details arrow_drop_down |
0 | RYSA Raptors 19B
Details arrow_drop_down |
-2.00 | Cherokee Impact Clash
Details arrow_drop_down |
-4.00 | A27
Details arrow_drop_down |
-6.00 | SSA Paulding 19b Wolfpack United
Details arrow_drop_down |